Is PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed/cottonseed), Salt

Check PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping