Is Peanut Butter Creamy Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY-ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT
Check Peanut Butter Creamy Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Creamy Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


