Is Peanut Butter Creamy Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY-ROASTED BLANCHED ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT

Check Peanut Butter Creamy Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast