Is PEANUT BUTTER CRISPY BARS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER [ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED), SALT], FROSTING [SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], GLUTEN FREE CRISP RICE [RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), NIACINAMIDE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), ZINC OXIDE (ZINC)], CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CRISPY BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CRISPY BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


