No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS SNACK, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE COATING [CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, INULIN (NATURAL VEGETABLE FIBER), NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT], MCT OIL BLEND (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT OIL, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS SNACK, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? PEANUT BUTTER CUP DIABETIC WEIGHT LOSS SNACK, PEANUT BUTTER CUP | Spoonful