Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate), Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Isomalto-oligosaccharides (Vegetable Source), Maltitol, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Peanut Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Almond Butter And Sucralose
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUP FLAVORED PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


