Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE SYRUP AND MINI FUDGE CUPS COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND DRIZZLED WITH PEANUT FLAVORED RIBBON FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Wheat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, CREAM, MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, PEANUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, SOYBEAN OIL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE SYRUP AND MINI FUDGE CUPS COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND DRIZZLED WITH PEANUT FLAVORED RIBBON FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT TOPPED WITH CHOCOLATE SYRUP AND MINI FUDGE CUPS COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND DRIZZLED WITH PEANUT FLAVORED RIBBON FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
HEATH FROZEN HEATH FLAVORED DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES, HEATH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


