Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP GELATO Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (100% PEANUTS), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), FUDGE PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS), NONFAT DRY MILK, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


