Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES FAT BOMBS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter interior
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEANUT BUTTER INTERIOR (POLYDEXTROSE, PEANUTS, MCT OIL BLEND, PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE), CHOCOLATE COATING (MCT OIL BLEND, PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, COCOA, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, STEVIA).
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES FAT BOMBS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES FAT BOMBS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES FAT BOMBS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Patty


