Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POLYDEXTROSE, PEANUTS, ISOMALTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, ERYTHRITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, NON-FAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUP PATTIES, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


