Is Peanut Butter Cup Protein Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
honey, peanut butter, dark chocolate, pea protein crisps, sea salt
Check Peanut Butter Cup Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Cup Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


