No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS*, RAW CACAO BEANS*, RAW HONEY, COCOA BEANS*, RAW COCONUT OIL*, RAW DRIED COCONUT*, DEHYDRATED COCONUT PALM NECTAR*, RAW CACAO BUTTER*, HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA BEAN, CINNAMON*

Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful