Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT), SUGAR, MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking