Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
- peanuts
- peanut butter cups
- peanut oil
- peanut butter
- peanut butter swirl
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter Swirl (Peanut Butter, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Salt, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Peanut Butter Cups (Coating (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Nonfat Milk, Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt)), Corn Syrup, Whey, Molasses, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Annatto Color, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Contains Milk, Peanut And Soy
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA GRAND ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL AND PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


