Is Peanut Butter Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Premium Collagen Protein Blend (Collagen, Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate), Glycerin, Sugar, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Cultured Dextrose.
Check Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


