Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), GROUND PEANUTS, WHEY, LACTOSE, COCOA, PEANUT FLOUR, SKIM MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN AND SORBITOL (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


