Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Unsweetened Chocolate, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Salt, Tbhq, Citric Acid
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS candy is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


