Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CRISPY CHIA SEED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR*, COCOA MASS*, WHOLE, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR*), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), DARK CHOCOLATE (*COCOA MASS, *SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, *VANILLA), FEUILLETINE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUGAR, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, MILK SUGAR, MILK PROTEINS, SALT, BARLEY MALT FLOUR, SODIUM BICARBONATE), BLACK CHIA SEEDS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CRISPY CHIA SEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS CRISPY CHIA SEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


