Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE CANDY {MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, SALT, REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT)}, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED/RAPESEED OIL, SOY OIL, SALT), MALTITOL, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN) AND SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS IN CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


