Is Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR*, PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, DEXTROSE*, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, LACTOSE (MILK), SALT, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN*, E476), ANTIOXIDANT (E319), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID). MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS MINIMUM 14% MILK SOLIDS AND 25% COCOA SOLIDS.
Check Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Cups Miniatures in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


