Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT], PEANUTS, BUTTED [CREAM SALT], SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, SOY LECITHIN), FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA BUTTER, LESS THAN 2% MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL,SOY LECITHIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


