Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PEANUTS, PEANUT TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT], PEANUTS, BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


