Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS SNOWMAN, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PEANUTS, PEANUT TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT], PEANUTS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, SOY LECITHIN), PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, COCOA BUTTER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SOYBEAN OIL.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS SNOWMAN, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS SNOWMAN, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


