Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS UNWRAPPED MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOYLECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, PEANUTS, PEANUT TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SALT], PEANUTS, BUTTER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS UNWRAPPED MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS UNWRAPPED MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


