Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS WITH CLARK CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, And Soy Lecithin), Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oil), Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Invert Sugar, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Tenox (A )
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS WITH CLARK CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS WITH CLARK CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS WITH CLARK CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


