Is Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Organic Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Honey, Glucose Syrup Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Peanut Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin
Check Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


