Is PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT 70% DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUTS, SEA SALT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUTS, HEMP PROTEIN, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT 70% DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUTS, SEA SALT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT 70% DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUTS, SEA SALT BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


