Is PEANUT BUTTER FILLED PRETZELS NUGGETS, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS: WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), PEANUT BUTTER (CONTAINS: DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUCROSE, MONOGLYCERIDES & DIGLYCERIDES AS EMULSIFIERS AND SALT), SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN), MALT, LEAVENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE).

Check PEANUT BUTTER FILLED PRETZELS NUGGETS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go