Is PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR DELICATE WAFERS LAYERED WITH DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTER CREME HEAVENLY CRISP CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA, AND 2% OR LESS OF: MILK, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, BAKING SODA, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PALM KERNEL OIL, RICE FLOUR, TBHQ TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR DELICATE WAFERS LAYERED WITH DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTER CREME HEAVENLY CRISP CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER FLAVOR DELICATE WAFERS LAYERED WITH DELICIOUS PEANUT BUTTER CREME HEAVENLY CRISP CANDY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Biscuits, Peanut Butter, Breakfast Biscuits With Nut Filling, 5 Bars - 1.4 Oz
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
PEANUT DIPPED IN PEANUT & ALMOND BUTTER COATING BURSTING WITH PEANUTS! SWEET & SALTY NUT CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT
Clif Builders Protein Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor, 20g Protein, 2.4 ounce bars, 6 count (Now Gluten Free)
TAGALONGS CRISPY COOKIES LAYERED WITH PEANUT BUTTER AND COVERED WITH A CHOCOLATY COATING, TAGALONGS
About this product
Candy · Bar


