Is PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey (Milk), Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Coloring, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy
Check PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Baking


