Is PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED PREMIUM PROTEIN DRINK MIX, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, DARK ROAST PEANUT FLOUR, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ALFALFA PROTEIN. TART CHERRY POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), BROMELAIN, TURMERIC EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED PREMIUM PROTEIN DRINK MIX, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED PREMIUM PROTEIN DRINK MIX, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


