Is PEANUT BUTTER FRUIT & NUT COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, PEANUTS, PEANUT MEAL, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER FRUIT & NUT COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER FRUIT & NUT COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER FRUIT & NUT COOKIE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


