Is PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PALM OIL, SALT), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, CORN SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go