This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peanuts, Sugar, Dextrose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Chocolate, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Pectin

Check PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE DAIRY-FREE SORBETTO, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE | Spoonful