Is PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT SWIRLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, THICK FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), FUDGE (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL AND SALT), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT SWIRLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, THICK FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT SWIRLED WITH PEANUT BUTTER CUPS, THICK FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE TRACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


