Is PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS 22%, INVERTED SUGAR (GLUCOSE, FRUCTOSE), MULTIGRAIN FLAKES (RICE, CORN, SUGAR, SALT), DEXTROSE, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM OIL), SOY, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, RICE CRISPIES (RICE, SUGAR, SALT), EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN.
Check PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


