Is PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PEANUT BUTTER CHIPS(DRIED CANE SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN), RICE CRISPS (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, DRIED CANE SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), HONEY, ORGANIC BARLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC RYE FLAKES, ROASTED PEANUT EXTRACT, OAT BRAN, OAT FIBER,, SEA SALT (REAL SLAT), NATURAL FLAVOR, INULIN (CHICORY EXTRACT).
Check PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


