Is PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
- oat fiber
- organic rolled oats
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PEANUT BUTTER, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC BARLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC RYE FLAKES, PALM KERNEL SOLIDS, PEANUT FLOUR, OAT BRAN, OAT FIBER, SALT, CHICORY FIBER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, DRIED CANE SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE.
Check PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


