Is PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE JELLY, PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), GRAPE JELLY (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID).
Check PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE JELLY, PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE JELLY, PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE JELLY, PEANUT BUTTER, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


