Is Peanut Butter & Grape Jelly Sandwich Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, UNBLEACHED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DOUGH CONDITIONER (ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PEROXIDE), PEANUTS, SUGAR, MOLASSES, FULLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED AND SOYBEAN), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GRAPE JUICE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Peanut Butter & Grape Jelly Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter & Grape Jelly Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchBreakfast


