Is PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GRAPE JUICE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, RAPESEED OIL), SALT, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


