Is PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GRAPE JUICE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONOGLYCERIDES, FRUIT PECTIN, SALT, MOLASSES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), AND SODIUM CITRATE.
Check PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY STRIPES, PEANUT BUTTER & GRAPE JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


