Is PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX STASH BAR, PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (ORGANICALLY GROWN DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT), ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, SEA SALT
Check PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX STASH BAR, PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX STASH BAR, PEANUT BUTTER HEMP & FLAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


