Is PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS BOB'S BARS, PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC HONEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS BOB'S BARS, PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS BOB'S BARS, PEANUT BUTTER HONEY & OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


