Is Peanut Butter Kisses Taffy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil with Soy Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Salt, Artificial Colors (FD&C Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 3, Red 3)

Check Peanut Butter Kisses Taffy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGifting