Is PEANUT BUTTER KISSES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED, COTTONSEED & SOYBEAN], SALT, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PEANUT BUTTER KISSES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER KISSES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


