Is PEANUT BUTTER MELTAWAY, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS AND SALT) AND COCONUT OIL.

Check PEANUT BUTTER MELTAWAY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.