Is PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER CREME [PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PALM OIL), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, SALT, CORN SYRUP, TBHQ TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS].
Check PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, PEANUT BUTTER & MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


