Is PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE CUP, PEANUT BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS), ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE CUP, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE CUP, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


