Is PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE GOLD EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; SKIM MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR]; PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA BUTTER; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM OIL]; SALT; PALM KERNEL OIL; CORNSTARCH; TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE GOLD EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE GOLD EGGS, PEANUT BUTTER MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


